CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF CCS Semi-Finals - Central Coast Section
May 21st 2016 San Jose, California, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 May 21st
Results
News
Photos
2016
1
2
2015
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
2009
81
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - CIF Central Coast Section Semifinals - Central Coast Section
May 17th 2016, 9:06pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/CA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
California CIF CCS Semi-Finals - Central Coast Section
2016 Results - CIF Central Coast Section Semifinals - Central Coast Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 17th 2016, 9:06pm
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jared Geredes
10.89a
Los Gatos
2.
12
Troy Martig
10.94a
Bellarmine Prep
3.
12
Eli Givens
10.95a
Palo Alto
4.
11
Brandon Bains
10.98a
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
12
Anthony Richard
11.03a
Yerba Buena
6.
12
Kenneth Hamel
11.13a
Los Altos
7.
11
Elias Davidson
11.19a
The King’s Academy
8.
12
Kirk Baril
11.22a
Mills
9.
12
Isaac McCrimon
11.22a
Christopher
10.
11
Nathan Friedman
11.22a
Santa Cruz
11.
11
Justin Robante
11.25a
North Salinas
12.
11
Robert Abousamra
11.26a
Mountain View
13.
11
Jose Sedano
11.28a
Pajaro Valley
14.
11
Vianni Fratangelo
11.31a
Palma
15.
12
Tommy Mai
11.32a
Evergreen Valley
16.
10
Ryan Reed
11.38a
Sequoia
17.
12
Austin Cox
11.40a
Palo Alto
18.
11
Ramzee Nwokolo
11.41a
Santa Teresa
19.
12
Marc Calopez
11.42a
Evergreen Valley
20.
12
Alex Kassem
11.42a
Adrian Wilcox
21.
12
Ben Sherriffs
11.44a
Aptos
22.
12
Steven Makaafi
11.53a
Carlmont
23.
12
Devin Ary
11.55a
Independence
24.
12
Brian Hannah
11.57a
Crystal Springs Upla...
25.
11
Jared King
11.57a
Leigh
26.
12
Blake O'Connor
11.59a
Carlmont
27.
12
Mitchell Conforti
11.59a
Live Oak
28.
12
Marcos Mendoza
11.64a
Gonzales
29.
11
Alfredo Ortega
11.64a
Alisal
30.
11
Nick Coppla
11.77a
Pacific Grove
31.
12
Lukas Williams
11.87a
Abraham Lincoln
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Eli Givens
22.14a
Palo Alto
2.
11
Zack Miller
22.25a
Pacific Grove
5.
11
Nathan Friedman
22.38a
Santa Cruz
3.
12
Kirk Baril
22.40a
Mills
6.
12
Anthony Richard
22.40a
Yerba Buena
4.
12
Troy Martig
22.42a
Bellarmine Prep
7.
12
Kenneth Hamel
22.66a
Los Altos
8.
12
Jason Smith
22.74a
Archbishop Riordan
9.
11
David Prager
22.77a
Aragon
10.
12
Tommy Mai
22.77a
Evergreen Valley
11.
11
Jordan Mims
22.86a
Menlo-Atherton
12.
11
Jared Geredes
22.90a
Los Gatos
13.
11
Elias Davidson
22.93a
The King’s Academy
14.
11
Jacob Avelino
22.97a
Mountain View
15.
12
Joziah Garcia
22.98a
Everett Alvarez
16.
12
Tyler Parsley
23.01a
Christopher
17.
12
Dami Bolarinwa
23.16a
Palo Alto
18.
12
Hezekiah Ramirez
23.20a
Oak Grove
19.
10
Ryan Reed
23.26a
Sequoia
20.
11
Jared King
23.34a
Leigh
21.
12
Spencer Mills
23.37a
Cupertino
22.
12
Marc Calopez
23.38a
Evergreen Valley
23.
11
Ramzee Nwokolo
23.42a
Santa Teresa
24.
10
Anthony Contreras
23.62a
Harker
25.
11
Alfredo Ortega
23.62a
Alisal
26.
11
Jonathan Martinez
23.68a
Alisal
27.
10
Devyn Gascon
23.72a
Willow Glen
28.
12
Lukas Williams
23.77a
Abraham Lincoln
29.
11
Fabian Chavez
23.77a
Aptos
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Zack Miller
48.55a
Pacific Grove
2.
12
Armon Plummer
48.63a
Junipero Serra
5.
12
Joe Kull
49.12a
Los Altos
6.
11
Jordan Mims
49.24a
Menlo-Atherton
3.
11
Jacob Avelino
49.81a
Mountain View
4.
11
Joe Oard
50.22a
San Lorenzo Valley
7.
12
Hezekiah Ramirez
50.37a
Oak Grove
8.
11
Kevin Telford
50.50a
Palma
9.
12
Charlie Geaves
50.52a
Los Gatos
10.
12
Jim Sussenguth
50.72a
Lynbrook
11.
9
William Castellanos
50.81a
San Benito (Hollister)
12.
12
Dami Bolarinwa
50.87a
Palo Alto
13.
12
Spencer Mills
51.07a
Cupertino
14.
12
Matt Konnick
51.14a
Evergreen Valley
15.
10
Robert Breen
51.40a
San Mateo
16.
11
Ricardo Rios
51.49a
Leland
17.
12
Alec Moysov
51.57a
Archbishop Riordan
18.
10
Nathan Viskovich
51.62a
Leigh
19.
11
Eduardo Miranda
51.84a
Alisal
20.
12
Aria Haghnia
51.86a
San Mateo
21.
12
Juan Lara
51.96a
Sequoia
22.
12
Jacob Cervantes
52.18a
Watsonville
23.
11
Athman Altam
52.24a
Jefferson
24.
12
Cullen Eckert
52.25a
Scotts Valley
25.
10
Anthony Contreras
52.36a
Harker
26.
12
Isaac Ramirez
52.46a
Willow Glen
27.
12
Robert Carrillo
53.34a
Westmont
28.
11
Kieran Naidu
54.52a
Evergreen Valley
29.
9
Joshua Mendoza
56.22a
Gonzales
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Benjamin Micallef
1:54.08a
Bellarmine Prep
4.
11
Nolan Sanchez
1:55.89a
San Benito (Hollister)
7.
12
Alex Liebscher
1:56.36a
Pioneer
10.
12
Raul Barraza
1:56.57a
North Salinas
2.
11
Andy Buchanan
1:57.59a
Milpitas
3.
12
Samir Arora
1:58.08a
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
12
Ben Zaeske
1:58.62a
Los Altos
6.
12
Marcus Avila
1:58.71a
Bellarmine Prep
8.
10
Kyler Spindola
1:58.82a
Leigh
11.
11
Nedu Ndili
1:59.17a
Valley Christian-SJ
12.
11
Graham MacFarquhar
1:59.39a
Sacred Heart Prep
9.
12
Matthew Herrera
1:59.55a
Junipero Serra
13.
12
Frank Zhou
1:59.79a
Abraham Lincoln
14.
12
Tyler Yep
2:00.04a
Evergreen Valley
15.
12
Ryan Sadjadi
2:00.37a
Lynbrook
16.
10
Hugh Chomentowski
2:00.80a
Santa Cruz
17.
11
Washakie Tibbetts
2:01.02a
The York School
18.
11
Rohan Sarathy
2:01.09a
Mountain View
19.
10
Brandon Gutierrez
2:01.44a
North Salinas
20.
12
Cole Richmond
2:01.51a
Pioneer
21.
11
Takahiro Mollenkamp
2:01.74a
Mills
22.
11
Andrew Ma
2:02.31a
Monta Vista
23.
12
Patrick Jones
2:02.40a
Half Moon Bay
24.
11
Roman Munoz
2:02.58a
King City
25.
12
Matthew Peterson
2:02.62a
Saratoga
26.
11
Jason Morrow
2:02.66a
Prospect
27.
10
Jason Erwin
2:02.74a
San Lorenzo Valley
28.
10
Max Velazquez
2:04.11a
Eastside College Prep
29.
12
Anthony Ramirez
2:04.44a
Watsonville
30.
10
Ryan Wilson
2:04.92a
Carlmont
31.
12
Kevin Krein
2:05.44a
Westmont
32.
10
Julio Cerda
2:05.53a
Willow Glen
33.
12
Nicholas Merillana
2:07.33a
Everett Alvarez
34.
11
Louis Wooliever
2:12.60a
Half Moon Bay
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Matthew Richardson
4:20.72a
Bellarmine Prep
3.
11
Kent Slaney
4:21.01a
Palo Alto
5.
11
Roman Munoz
4:21.29a
King City
2.
11
Dylan Doblar
4:22.82a
Bellarmine Prep
7.
10
Jorge Estrella
4:23.92a
Andrew Hill
4.
10
Zach Walker
4:24.75a
Willow Glen
6.
12
Sammy Euerle
4:25.06a
Willow Glen
8.
12
Ben Williams
4:25.07a
Burlingame
9.
12
Elijah Changco
4:27.18a
San Benito (Hollister)
10.
12
Tyler Yep
4:27.76a
Evergreen Valley
11.
11
Julian Adam
4:28.89a
Westmont
12.
12
Senai Gebrehiwet
4:28.94a
Leland
13.
12
Sanjay Mohan
4:29.14a
Los Gatos
14.
12
Arjun Savel
4:29.56a
Andrew Hill
15.
9
Ryan Ma
4:29.67a
Homestead
16.
10
James Lang
4:33.50a
El Camino
17.
12
Juan Gutierrez
4:33.68a
San Benito (Hollister)
18.
11
Ian Gallagher
4:33.90a
San Lorenzo Valley
19.
12
Daniel Graves
4:33.97a
Homestead
20.
9
Chris Anderson
4:34.20a
San Lorenzo Valley
21.
12
Ryan McAuliffe
4:35.40a
Aragon
22.
9
Luke Scandlyn
4:35.54a
Menlo-Atherton
23.
12
Isaiah Scott
4:35.99a
The King’s Academy
24.
12
Ivan Godinez
4:37.15a
Independence
25.
11
Brett Anstrom
4:37.56a
Sacred Heart Prep
26.
10
Sam Craig
4:38.07a
Palo Alto
27.
12
Christian Aldape
4:39.06a
North Salinas
28.
12
Nicholas Merillana
4:40.52a
Everett Alvarez
29.
12
Alec Beltran
4:45.82a
Monterey
30.
10
Reed Foster
4:46.40a
Palo Alto
31.
12
Wyatt Gilman
4:50.49a
Sequoia
--
12
Ryan Ixtlahuac
DQ
The York School
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Justin Robison
9:22.02a
Lynbrook
2.
12
Nolan Dozier
9:23.00a
Ann Sobrato
3.
11
Kent Slaney
9:26.78a
Palo Alto
4.
12
Alexander Olivero
9:29.37a
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
12
Graham Faust
9:31.46a
Half Moon Bay
7.
10
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau
9:33.84a
Bellarmine Prep
6.
10
Robert Miranda
9:34.10a
Menlo
9.
10
Zach Walker
9:34.56a
Willow Glen
8.
12
Thomas Busse
9:36.41a
Bellarmine Prep
10.
12
Elijah Changco
9:39.10a
San Benito (Hollister)
11.
10
Shyam Kumar
9:40.03a
St Francis (Mountain...
12.
10
Jorge Estrella
9:43.74a
Andrew Hill
13.
12
Sammy Euerle
9:48.50a
Willow Glen
14.
12
Juan Gutierrez
9:48.85a
San Benito (Hollister)
15.
9
Sam Lavorato
9:50.57a
Palma
16.
12
Arjun Savel
9:53.30a
Andrew Hill
17.
12
Senai Gebrehiwet
9:54.17a
Leland
18.
9
Henry Saul
9:54.97a
Palo Alto
19.
11
Bobby Munoz
9:55.54a
San Lorenzo Valley
20.
12
Zahid Anjum
9:56.01a
Adrian Wilcox
21.
12
Ricardo Lizardi
9:56.40a
King City
22.
11
Jesus Avalos
9:56.56a
King City
23.
10
Kevin Chacko
9:56.67a
Lynbrook
24.
11
Timothy Arredondo
10:00.31a
Willow Glen
25.
12
John Ross
10:04.66a
Scotts Valley
26.
10
James Lang
10:05.16a
El Camino
27.
12
Robert Screven
10:12.09a
Woodside Priory
28.
12
Eli Plares
10:20.36a
Mt Pleasant
29.
10
Jake Quosig
10:23.03a
Half Moon Bay
30.
11
Alex Tait
10:28.61a
Hillsdale
31.
12
Freddy Torres
10:28.71a
North Monterey County
32.
11
Alfredo Mejia
10:30.68a
Salinas
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sam Schubert
14.44a
San Lorenzo Valley
2.
12
Darius Carbin
15.01a
Mt Pleasant
3.
12
Bailey Thayer
15.02a
Los Altos
5.
11
Isaki Wada-Law
15.24a
Los Gatos
4.
12
Devin Crummie
15.26a
Milpitas
6.
11
Isaac Regalado
15.26a
San Benito (Hollister)
7.
12
Leighton James
15.27a
Santa Teresa
8.
9
Anthony Delgado
15.36a
San Benito (Hollister)
9.
12
Jay Dino Angeles
15.37a
Fremont
10.
10
Dangelo Mckenzie
15.39a
Valley Christian-SJ
11.
12
Anthony Ho
15.41a
Independence
12.
12
Andrew Cenidoza
15.42a
Mt Pleasant
13.
12
Darian Spears
15.47a
Andrew Hill
14.
11
Blake Rose
15.51a
Archbishop Mitty
15.
12
Kevin Arevalo
15.52a
Aragon
16.
12
Johnny Marquez
15.58a
Mt Pleasant
17.
11
Quinn Lydon
15.79a
San Lorenzo Valley
17.
12
Vincent Faylor
15.79a
Saratoga
19.
11
Rex Tomimbang
15.90a
Alisal
20.
12
Josue Robles
15.93a
Willow Glen
21.
11
Jing Jing Huntley
15.94a
Abraham Lincoln
22.
12
Derek Tan
16.07a
El Camino
23.
12
Matt Spigelman
16.12a
Half Moon Bay
24.
11
Jonathan Chagnon
16.35a
Salinas
25.
11
Juan Murillo
16.41a
Everett Alvarez
26.
12
Norman Chao
16.95a
Westmoor
27.
12
Ryan Kull
17.08a
Los Altos
28.
10
Zach Rossi
17.13a
Carmel
29.
11
Ismael Rocha
18.24a
King City
30.
10
Alejandro Grau
18.28a
Sacred Heart Prep
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Leighton James
39.69a
Santa Teresa
2.
12
Charlie Geaves
39.73a
Los Gatos
3.
12
Armon Plummer
39.85a
Junipero Serra
5.
12
Sam Schubert
39.89a
San Lorenzo Valley
6.
12
Alex Kassem
39.93a
Adrian Wilcox
7.
12
Andrew Cenidoza
40.03a
Mt Pleasant
4.
11
Isaki Wada-Law
40.07a
Los Gatos
8.
10
Andrew Shao
40.19a
Lynbrook
9.
12
Brendan Lepe
40.80a
North Salinas
10.
11
Blake Rose
40.90a
Archbishop Mitty
11.
11
Jonathan Chagnon
40.96a
Salinas
12.
12
Alejandro Martinez
40.99a
Santa Clara
13.
12
Anthony Ho
41.02a
Independence
14.
12
Shayan Lavasani
41.05a
Mills
15.
12
Derek Tan
41.25a
El Camino
16.
11
Sam Pedley
41.37a
Sequoia
17.
12
Evan Reed
41.84a
Menlo-Atherton
18.
12
Drew Maxwell
41.92a
Burlingame
19.
11
Juan Murillo
42.19a
Everett Alvarez
20.
11
Henry Vasquez
42.23a
Abraham Lincoln
21.
12
Ryan Kull
42.54a
Los Altos
22.
9
Anthony Delgado
42.65a
San Benito (Hollister)
23.
9
Hunter Beck
42.66a
Branham
24.
11
Quinn Lydon
42.69a
San Lorenzo Valley
25.
11
Bryan Le
42.75a
Evergreen Valley
26.
12
Josue Robles
42.93a
Willow Glen
27.
11
Joseph Jay Montesclaros
43.38a
Alisal
28.
10
Zach Rossi
43.71a
Carmel
29.
12
Sasha Novitsky
44.62a
Sacred Heart Prep
30.
11
Davis Dunaway
45.40a
Harker
31.
11
Ismael Rocha
46.16a
King City
--
10
Zachary Krone
DQ
Santa Teresa
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
42.77a
Palo Alto
2.
Relay Team
42.94a
Junipero Serra
5.
Relay Team
42.96a
Christopher
3.
Relay Team
43.03a
Bellarmine Prep
4.
Relay Team
43.34a
Mountain View
6.
Relay Team
43.37a
Los Gatos
7.
Relay Team
43.61a
Palma
8.
Relay Team
43.65a
Aragon
9.
Relay Team
43.80a
Independence
10.
Relay Team
43.81a
Aptos
11.
Relay Team
44.07a
Crystal Springs Upla...
12.
Relay Team
44.19a
Santa Teresa
13.
Relay Team
44.23a
Abraham Lincoln
14.
Relay Team
44.25a
Alisal
15.
Relay Team
44.25a
San Benito (Hollister)
16.
Relay Team
44.28a
Evergreen Valley
17.
Relay Team
44.48a
St Francis (Mountain...
18.
Relay Team
44.65a
Soquel
19.
Relay Team
44.66a
The King’s Academy
20.
Relay Team
44.74a
Cupertino
21.
Relay Team
44.90a
San Mateo
22.
Relay Team
44.96a
Willow Glen
23.
Relay Team
45.09a
Sequoia
24.
Relay Team
45.31a
Leland
25.
Relay Team
45.33a
Live Oak
26.
Relay Team
45.34a
Soledad
27.
Relay Team
45.38a
Carlmont
28.
Relay Team
45.48a
Piedmont Hills
29.
Relay Team
46.79a
Everett Alvarez
30.
Relay Team
47.06a
Gonzales
31.
Relay Team
47.17a
Santa Clara
--
Relay Team
DQ
Milpitas
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.84a
Junipero Serra
2.
Relay Team
3:22.26a
Bellarmine Prep
3.
Relay Team
3:23.06a
Archbishop Riordan
5.
Relay Team
3:23.63a
Los Altos
4.
Relay Team
3:25.54a
Lynbrook
6.
Relay Team
3:25.78a
Los Gatos
7.
Relay Team
3:26.54a
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
Relay Team
3:26.81a
Palo Alto
9.
Relay Team
3:27.70a
Palma
10.
Relay Team
3:28.11a
Mills
11.
Relay Team
3:28.27a
Everett Alvarez
12.
Relay Team
3:28.53a
Watsonville
13.
Relay Team
3:29.41a
San Lorenzo Valley
14.
Relay Team
3:29.61a
Salinas
15.
Relay Team
3:30.73a
Milpitas
16.
Relay Team
3:30.86a
Alisal
17.
Relay Team
3:31.99a
Cupertino
18.
Relay Team
3:32.19a
Sequoia
19.
Relay Team
3:33.30a
Santa Cruz
20.
Relay Team
3:33.32a
Crystal Springs Upla...
21.
Relay Team
3:33.82a
Menlo-Atherton
22.
Relay Team
3:33.93a
Evergreen Valley
23.
Relay Team
3:35.47a
Prospect
24.
Relay Team
3:35.66a
Leland
25.
Relay Team
3:35.95a
Live Oak
26.
Relay Team
3:36.15a
Piedmont Hills
27.
Relay Team
3:36.35a
San Mateo
28.
Relay Team
3:36.49a
Aragon
29.
Relay Team
3:37.23a
Willow Glen
30.
Relay Team
3:39.12a
The King’s Academy
31.
Relay Team
3:40.31a
Pacific Grove
32.
Relay Team
3:42.32a
Westmont
33.
Relay Team
3:43.36a
Santa Teresa
34.
Relay Team
3:52.51a
Carmel
Shot Put
- 10lb
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Dylan McCreery
51-09.75
Valley Christian-SJ
2.
11
Owen Mountford
51-07.50
Mountain View
3.
11
Daniel Contawe
50-03.50
Soledad
4.
12
Edmund Muller
50-01.00
Aragon
5.
12
Ethan Hardgrave
49-11.00
Bellarmine Prep
6.
11
Andy Maltz
49-02.00
Henry M. Gunn
7.
12
Isaiah Strong
48-11.00
Junipero Serra
8.
12
Ngahe Mapa
48-07.00
Mills
9.
12
Jake Kenney
48-07.00
Adrian Wilcox
10.
12
Jarod Davis
47-11.50
King City
11.
11
Kevin Ray
47-11.50
Archbishop Mitty
12.
11
Fabian Hunkin
47-08.00
North Salinas
13.
11
Mario Giusto
47-04.00
Archbishop Riordan
14.
12
Tanner Zuleeg
47-01.75
Saratoga
15.
11
Isileli Mapa
46-11.00
Mills
16.
12
Kento Takahashi
46-08.00
Homestead
17.
12
Bryce Rodgers
46-06.00
Menlo-Atherton
17.
12
Neil Swanson
46-06.00
Aragon
19.
10
Brandon Dang
46-03.50
Silver Creek
20.
12
Nick Denny
46-01.50
Palma
21.
11
Chris Ilar
46-00.00
Aptos
22.
10
Nathaniel Alverado
45-05.00
Prospect
23.
12
Brendan Chau
45-04.00
Santa Teresa
24.
10
Daniel Pasillas
45-03.00
San Benito (Hollister)
25.
11
Zach Draxton
44-05.50
Leigh
26.
10
Taivon Payne
44-05.00
Santa Teresa
27.
12
Renato Oyarzun
44-03.50
Willow Glen
28.
9
Demonte Aleem
44-03.00
Harker
29.
11
Drew Dalman
43-09.50
Palma
30.
12
Jose Cuevas
43-08.00
Alisal
31.
10
Brenden White
43-02.00
Live Oak
32.
12
Brian O'Kelly
42-11.00
Sacred Heart Prep
33.
11
Juan Rivas
42-09.50
Mt Pleasant
34.
12
Travis Schuhe
41-00.00
Santa Cruz
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jake Kenney
164-08
Adrian Wilcox
2.
11
Owen Mountford
162-00
Mountain View
3.
11
Max Moore
161-11
Valley Christian-SJ
4.
12
Cullen Williams
158-04
Leigh
5.
12
Ngahe Mapa
149-01
Mills
6.
12
Manuel Gallardo
148-03
North Monterey County
7.
11
Drew Dalman
148-01
Palma
8.
11
Tarab Ansari
146-02
Lynbrook
9.
12
Steven McEnroe
145-06
King City
10.
11
Ethan Rasmussen
144-01
Aptos
11.
12
Sebastian Cabrol
140-09
Los Altos
12.
11
Fabian Hunkin
140-01
North Salinas
13.
11
Michel-Ange Siaba
139-00
Palo Alto
14.
12
Dustin Avila
137-00
San Jose Academy
15.
12
Travis Schuhe
135-01
Santa Cruz
16.
12
Bryce Rodgers
134-10
Menlo-Atherton
17.
11
Zach Draxton
134-02
Leigh
18.
11
Arturo Garcia
133-08
North Salinas
19.
11
Juan Rivas
133-06
Mt Pleasant
20.
11
Brandon Dick
131-06
Pioneer
20.
10
Sione Langi
131-06
Mills
22.
11
Stanley Smith
128-09
Palma
23.
12
Brendan Chau
127-01
Santa Teresa
24.
12
Andrew Welch
124-08
Live Oak
25.
11
Daniel Contawe
118-11
Soledad
26.
11
Trent Portman
111-10
The King’s Academy
27.
12
Isaiah Strong
106-05
Junipero Serra
--
11
Terrance Matthews-Murphy
FOUL
Menlo-Atherton
High Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Darius Carbin
6-03.00
Mt Pleasant
1.
12
Darius Thomas
6-03.00
St Francis (Mountain...
1.
12
Bailey Thayer
6-03.00
Los Altos
1.
11
Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich
6-03.00
Henry M. Gunn
5.
10
Reece Stratford
6-03.00
Scotts Valley
6.
12
Nick Lombardi
6-03.00
Carmel
7.
11
Ben Lewis
6-03.00
Los Gatos
8.
12
James Migdal
6-01.00
Monta Vista
9.
10
Max Molchanov
6-01.00
Los Altos
10.
12
Todd Obilor
6-01.00
Bellarmine Prep
10.
12
T.J. Trout-Lacy
6-01.00
Watsonville
12.
10
Zach Rossi
5-11.00
Carmel
13.
10
Reno DiTullio
5-11.00
Palma
14.
12
Ryan Staal
5-11.00
Half Moon Bay
14.
10
Jalen Graves
5-11.00
Soquel
16.
12
Hunter Phillips
5-11.00
Santa Teresa
17.
11
Tommy Boguess
5-11.00
Henry M. Gunn
18.
11
Jack Fling
5-11.00
Palma
19.
11
Jing Jing Huntley
5-09.00
Abraham Lincoln
19.
10
Joe Ramirez
5-09.00
Santa Teresa
19.
11
Luke Troyer
5-09.00
The King’s Academy
22.
12
Apurv Baichwal
5-09.00
Crystal Springs Upla...
22.
11
Jacob Pascual
5-09.00
Capuchino
24.
12
Wade Pauley
5-07.00
San Benito (Hollister)
24.
12
Jack Gray
5-07.00
Menlo-Atherton
24.
12
Blake O'Connor
5-07.00
Carlmont
24.
12
Dillon Garcia
5-07.00
Westmoor
28.
11
Brian Williams
5-07.00
Ann Sobrato
28.
11
Dillon Dinh
5-07.00
Independence
--
11
Tyler Mcgovern
NH
Oak Grove
--
12
Raul Fuentes
NH
Oak Grove
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Justin Navarro
13-00.00
Mt Pleasant
1.
12
Talon Galvez-Bennett
13-00.00
Junipero Serra
1.
12
Kyvon Hughes
13-00.00
Bellarmine Prep
1.
11
Thomas Johnstone
13-00.00
Los Gatos
5.
10
Logan Flores
13-00.00
Gilroy
6.
11
Jimmy Escobar
13-00.00
Burlingame
7.
12
Sam Carhart
13-00.00
St Ignatius
8.
12
Johnny Marquez
12-06.00
Mt Pleasant
9.
12
Kyle Ettema
12-06.00
Christopher
10.
11
Jack Fling
12-00.00
Palma
10.
12
Lukas Swidler
12-00.00
Prospect
10.
11
Brandon Partido
12-00.00
Salinas
10.
11
Enzo Sison
12-00.00
Bellarmine Prep
14.
12
Riley Ball
12-00.00
Santa Cruz
15.
12
Nikola Milinovich
12-00.00
Leland
16.
12
Gunnar Jongebloed
12-00.00
Menlo-Atherton
17.
11
Son Tran
11-06.00
Mt Pleasant
18.
10
Arnau Torras
11-06.00
Los Gatos
18.
12
Zacharias Callaham
11-06.00
Christopher
18.
10
Joe Ramirez
11-06.00
Santa Teresa
18.
12
Alex Mazuriek
11-06.00
Leigh
22.
11
Davis Dunaway
11-06.00
Harker
--
11
Kyle Henn
NH
Soquel
--
9
Brett Craft
NH
Leland
--
10
Julian Resendiz
NH
Carmel
--
11
Jacob Wren
NH
Pacific Grove
--
12
Abdul Irshad
NH
Woodside
--
11
Jakob Droz
NH
San Mateo
--
11
Brett Daughtry
NH
Terra Nova
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jared Geredes
23-02.25
Los Gatos
2.
11
Obinna Obodozie
22-07.75
Junipero Serra
3.
12
Jason Smith
22-01.50
Archbishop Riordan
4.
11
Zack Miller
21-11.00
Pacific Grove
5.
12
Isaac McCrimon
21-09.00
Christopher
6.
12
Darius Carbin
21-08.75
Mt Pleasant
7.
11
Jing Jing Huntley
21-03.00
Abraham Lincoln
8.
11
Daniel Bost
21-01.75
Salinas
9.
12
Stefano Pezzini
21-01.50
Palma
10.
12
Jack Gray
21-00.25
Menlo-Atherton
11.
12
Johnny Marquez
20-11.50
Mt Pleasant
12.
12
Semanu Attiogbe
20-10.50
Woodside
13.
12
Boaz Chum
20-10.50
The King’s Academy
14.
12
Ryan Staal
20-09.25
Half Moon Bay
15.
12
Clemente Villarreal
20-09.00
Palma
16.
12
Sam Schubert
20-05.50
San Lorenzo Valley
17.
11
Ty Salkoski
20-05.25
Mountain View
18.
12
Austin Cox
20-05.00
Palo Alto
18.
10
Alexander Bruckhaus
20-05.00
Cupertino
20.
10
Connell Ryans
20-04.75
Willow Glen
21.
12
T.J. Trout-Lacy
20-04.00
Watsonville
21.
12
Nick Lombardi
20-04.00
Carmel
23.
11
Marc Caliboso
20-02.25
Independence
24.
12
Kaito Miyake
19-10.50
Mills
25.
12
Isaiah Williams
19-10.25
Piedmont Hills
26.
12
Oliver Weiss
19-09.50
Sacred Heart Prep
27.
12
Devin Ary
19-08.00
Independence
28.
11
Tommy Andrews
19-04.75
Los Altos
29.
12
Ben Sherriffs
19-03.00
Aptos
30.
10
Oliver Qin
19-01.75
Henry M. Gunn
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Darius Carbin
46-04.50
Mt Pleasant
2.
12
Semanu Attiogbe
45-04.00
Woodside
3.
12
Johnny Marquez
44-01.00
Mt Pleasant
4.
12
Bailey Thayer
43-10.00
Los Altos
5.
12
Eric Nuez
43-08.00
Pioneer
6.
11
Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich
43-07.00
Henry M. Gunn
7.
11
Isaiah Guerra
43-06.00
North Salinas
8.
12
Isaiah Williams
43-05.00
Piedmont Hills
9.
11
Mathew Weeks
43-01.00
Valley Christian-SJ
10.
12
Devin Ary
42-09.75
Independence
11.
11
Michel-Ange Siaba
42-07.00
Palo Alto
12.
11
Dean Farakesh
42-06.75
Pioneer
13.
12
Clemente Villarreal
41-09.75
Palma
14.
10
Max Molchanov
41-08.00
Los Altos
15.
10
Michael Bentson
41-06.00
Santa Teresa
16.
12
Avnit Prasad
41-02.50
San Mateo
17.
12
Stefano Pezzini
41-01.00
Palma
18.
12
Taylor Rose-Lopez
40-11.50
Pioneer
19.
10
Kyle Schott
40-05.00
Sacred Heart Prep
20.
12
Kaito Miyake
40-03.25
Mills
21.
12
Nathan Chau
40-03.00
Mills
22.
11
Richard Sung
40-02.50
Milpitas
23.
12
Robert Riemer
39-04.50
Scotts Valley
24.
11
Nate Shani
39-04.00
Hillsdale
25.
12
T.J. Trout-Lacy
39-02.75
Watsonville
26.
9
Dylan Oliveros
39-01.00
King City
27.
12
Oliver Weiss
38-08.75
Sacred Heart Prep
28.
10
Jalen Graves
37-07.50
Soquel
--
12
Jordan Kenison
FOUL
Junipero Serra
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jade Harrison
12.28a
Cupertino
2.
11
Rachael Estell
12.37a
Mountain View
5.
12
Annah Jones
12.67a
Fremont
3.
12
Jenae Pennywell
12.68a
Henry M. Gunn
6.
11
Kathleen Bufka
12.70a
Mercy (SF)
7.
12
Taylor Johnson
12.71a
The King’s Academy
8.
11
Te'Mesha Paxton
12.71a
Archbishop Mitty
9.
11
Maya Cook
12.71a
Branham
10.
12
Bridgitte Agoavili
12.73a
Mt Pleasant
4.
12
Kathryn Mohr
12.75a
Menlo-Atherton
11.
12
Kaylie Voechting
12.76a
San Benito (Hollister)
12.
9
Maggie Hall
12.76a
Menlo-Atherton
13.
12
Deaysia Gamble
12.77a
Everett Alvarez
14.
9
Jazlynn Shearer
12.78a
Silver Creek
15.
10
Maya Shaw
12.80a
Archbishop Mitty
16.
11
Maria Simone Tayaba
12.82a
Milpitas
17.
11
Heather Follo
12.83a
Branham
18.
10
Caroline Smith
12.88a
Scotts Valley
19.
12
Leilani Russell
12.90a
North Salinas
20.
10
Chloe Kimes
12.93a
Soquel
21.
10
Jessica Marvin
12.99a
Branham
22.
10
Searra Harding
13.03a
Gilroy
23.
11
Gerilynn Omictin
13.15a
North Salinas
24.
11
Vanessa Dominguez
13.20a
Evergreen Valley
25.
11
Megan Yama
13.25a
Mountain View
26.
10
Hawa Kamara
13.31a
Leigh
27.
10
Marli Bonney
13.32a
Capuchino
28.
12
Janeya Ware
13.34a
Jefferson
29.
12
Lissette Villegas
13.76a
Soledad
30.
10
Grace Lee
13.91a
Carmel
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jade Harrison
24.86a
Cupertino
2.
11
Mikayla Revera
24.99a
Santa Catalina
3.
11
Rachael Estell
25.24a
Mountain View
4.
9
Maggie Hall
25.48a
Menlo-Atherton
5.
11
Maya Cook
25.78a
Branham
6.
12
Vanessa Koontz
25.79a
Christopher
6.
12
Hannah Williams
25.79a
Santa Teresa
8.
12
Angela Cutler
25.95a
St Francis (Mountain...
9.
12
Aine McNulty
26.01a
Los Gatos
10.
11
Te'Mesha Paxton
26.05a
Archbishop Mitty
11.
10
Malia Miley
26.27a
Branham
12.
12
Priscilla Lee
26.30a
Evergreen Valley
13.
11
Maria Simone Tayaba
26.39a
Milpitas
14.
10
Searra Harding
26.46a
Gilroy
15.
11
Kathleen Bufka
26.48a
Mercy (SF)
16.
10
Caroline Smith
26.49a
Scotts Valley
17.
11
Stephanie Hoff
26.50a
Santa Teresa
18.
11
Titilola Bolarinwa
26.59a
Palo Alto
19.
10
Ronnae Ross-Byrd
26.81a
Santa Teresa
20.
12
Jenae Pennywell
26.82a
Henry M. Gunn
21.
10
Kulaea Tulua
26.92a
Pacific Grove
22.
9
Anna Hakimi
27.04a
Scotts Valley
23.
12
Lauren Henske
27.15a
Menlo
24.
10
Hawa Kamara
27.18a
Leigh
25.
10
Jessica Marvin
27.28a
Branham
26.
11
Natalia Diaz
27.32a
San Mateo
27.
11
Valerie Quinonez
27.37a
Everett Alvarez
28.
11
Jamie Carey
27.40a
Burlingame
29.
12
Katie Challis
27.45a
Notre Dame (Salinas)
30.
9
Autriyana Hardy
27.82a
Menlo-Atherton
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jade Harrison
55.04a
Cupertino
5.
11
Mikayla Revera
55.15a
Santa Catalina
2.
12
Maya Miklos
56.45a
Henry M. Gunn
3.
12
Vanessa Koontz
57.67a
Christopher
4.
10
Brooke Oleson
57.86a
Salinas
6.
9
Anna Hakimi
58.22a
Scotts Valley
7.
12
Hannah Williams
58.42a
Santa Teresa
8.
12
Sherise Robinson
58.46a
North Salinas
9.
12
Angela Cutler
58.72a
St Francis (Mountain...
10.
10
Daniela Salazar
59.54a
Watsonville
11.
11
Stephanie Hoff
59.56a
Santa Teresa
12.
10
Shannon Changizi
59.80a
Lynbrook
13.
10
Haley Snyder
59.98a
Westmont
14.
12
Angela San Luis
1:00.04a
Piedmont Hills
15.
12
Priscilla Lee
1:00.16a
Evergreen Valley
16.
11
Titilola Bolarinwa
1:00.34a
Palo Alto
17.
10
Malia Miley
1:00.72a
Branham
18.
9
Maya McCabe
1:00.76a
San Lorenzo Valley
19.
10
Seraiah Alexander
1:00.81a
Adrian Wilcox
20.
9
Esmeralda Navarro
1:01.15a
Everett Alvarez
21.
11
Caitlyn Rowland
1:01.30a
Valley Christian-SJ
22.
11
Jamie Cleron
1:01.32a
Crystal Springs Upla...
23.
12
Ava Daniel
1:01.75a
Mills
24.
10
Jillian Takeuchi
1:01.80a
Leland
25.
11
Natalia Diaz
1:02.31a
San Mateo
26.
9
Taylor Rainey
1:02.77a
Pacific Grove
27.
9
Lauren Hamilton
1:02.88a
Menlo
28.
11
Leann Le
1:02.99a
Andrew Hill
29.
10
Makenna Colucci
1:03.37a
Half Moon Bay
30.
10
Julia Rajkovic
1:03.94a
Burlingame
31.
10
Isabel Esteverena
1:06.50a
Woodside
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Mari Friedman
2:12.31a
Santa Cruz
4.
12
Annalisa Crowe
2:16.03a
Menlo-Atherton
2.
10
Gabrielle Joffe
2:16.59a
Mountain View
5.
10
Anaya Ward
2:17.35a
Santa Cruz
3.
11
Claire Traum
2:17.59a
Castilleja
7.
12
JJ Escalera
2:17.88a
Fremont
6.
11
Kelly Bishop
2:18.19a
Monta Vista
8.
10
Anna Christjansen
2:19.51a
Los Gatos
10.
11
Marisa Villegas
2:19.70a
San Benito (Hollister)
11.
10
Elena Kamas
2:20.17a
Homestead
9.
11
Emily Skahill
2:21.00a
St Francis (Mountain...
12.
11
AnnMarie Howell
2:23.45a
Santa Teresa
13.
12
Madeleine Baier
2:23.65a
Menlo-Atherton
14.
10
Olivia Shane
2:24.97a
Menlo-Atherton
15.
11
Hannah Hayden
2:25.29a
Leland
16.
9
Emily Quinby
2:25.84a
San Benito (Hollister)
17.
9
Roxana Ortiz
2:26.26a
Pacific Collegiate
18.
11
Margot Bellon
2:26.65a
Aragon
19.
10
Nadia Perez
2:26.65a
Alisal
20.
10
Micaela Daney
2:26.77a
Prospect
21.
10
Catherine Nguyen
2:27.22a
Mercy (Burlingame)
22.
10
Sanmina Pham
2:27.61a
Silver Creek
23.
10
Lydia Ma
2:27.75a
Independence
24.
12
Kylie Almazan
2:28.20a
North Salinas
25.
10
Stephanie Bustos
2:29.36a
Piedmont Hills
26.
10
Frida Larsen
2:29.49a
Los Gatos
27.
9
Jensen Rocha
2:34.36a
Prospect
28.
10
Margot Wilkinson
2:36.87a
Willow Glen
29.
12
Olivia Jimenez
2:38.46a
Marina
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Gillian Meeks
4:57.58a
Henry M. Gunn
3.
11
Marisa Villegas
4:59.32a
San Benito (Hollister)
2.
11
Emily Skahill
4:59.75a
St Francis (Mountain...
4.
10
Marea Zlatunich
5:00.80a
Aptos
5.
10
Elena Kamas
5:04.04a
Homestead
7.
10
Kaylah Grant
5:05.36a
Live Oak
6.
11
Sarah Gayer
5:06.05a
Mills
8.
12
Annalisa Crowe
5:08.06a
Menlo-Atherton
9.
11
Abigail Meck
5:08.40a
San Lorenzo Valley
10.
11
AnnMarie Howell
5:08.94a
Santa Teresa
11.
11
Lindsay Allen
5:10.65a
Homestead
12.
11
Natalie Novitsky
5:11.84a
Sacred Heart Prep
13.
9
Naomi Donovan
5:12.91a
Los Altos
14.
10
Micaela Daney
5:14.69a
Prospect
15.
12
Gia Kim
5:15.19a
St Francis (Mountain...
16.
11
Evelin Meza
5:16.58a
Greenfield
17.
9
Emily Harris
5:21.03a
Ann Sobrato
18.
9
Skyler Miller
5:23.74a
Branham
19.
10
Eva Gillet
5:24.13a
Sequoia
20.
9
Elizabeth Padilla
5:30.25a
North Salinas
21.
9
Ella Rehman
5:30.70a
Crystal Springs Upla...
22.
12
Lauren Jacob
5:31.67a
Los Altos
23.
9
Sam Pizzo
5:32.55a
Leland
24.
9
Kaitlyn Williams
5:33.29a
Homestead
25.
9
Yesenia Espinoza
5:36.69a
Alisal
26.
11
Mackenzie Faust
5:37.08a
Half Moon Bay
27.
11
Kayla Clayton
5:40.70a
Salinas
28.
9
Apryl Chiem
5:41.02a
Evergreen Valley
29.
12
Yvette Tavarez
5:41.63a
Soledad
30.
9
Emma Madgic
5:43.80a
Aragon
31.
12
Serena Olivares
5:47.88a
North Salinas
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Niki Iyer
10:37.37a
Harker
2.
12
Cate Ratliff
10:50.19a
Santa Cruz
3.
12
Gillian Meeks
10:54.42a
Henry M. Gunn
4.
10
Kaylah Grant
10:57.80a
Live Oak
5.
12
Julia Lemak
11:00.89a
Archbishop Mitty
7.
11
Emily Skahill
11:06.29a
St Francis (Mountain...
6.
11
Sarah Gayer
11:10.60a
Mills
8.
9
Sarah Feng
11:13.24a
Monta Vista
9.
11
Maryam Jawid
11:17.78a
Lynbrook
10.
11
Lindsay Allen
11:21.96a
Homestead
11.
11
Evelin Meza
11:26.72a
Greenfield
12.
12
Matti Peoples
11:32.92a
Aptos
13.
12
Hana Marsheck
11:34.55a
Woodside Priory
14.
10
Angela Liu
11:40.42a
Lynbrook
15.
12
JJ Escalera
11:53.42a
Fremont
16.
11
Stephanie Villa
11:55.94a
Watsonville
17.
10
Sarah MacGregor
12:10.98a
Branham
18.
9
Elizabeth Padilla
12:14.66a
North Salinas
19.
11
Catherine De Vito
12:15.74a
Carlmont
20.
10
Anna Kondratyeva
12:20.96a
Westmont
21.
10
Samantha Cortez
12:24.07a
San Benito (Hollister)
22.
9
Yesenia Espinoza
12:24.12a
Alisal
23.
11
Lauryn Orozco
12:24.95a
Soledad
24.
9
Apryl Chiem
12:27.56a
Evergreen Valley
25.
12
Cat Depuy
12:39.93a
Menlo-Atherton
26.
10
Emma Clark
12:40.75a
Willow Glen
27.
12
Serena Olivares
12:42.80a
North Salinas
28.
12
Zoe Blankenship
12:43.56a
Willow Glen
29.
9
Fatima Alarcon
12:48.97a
Willow Glen
30.
9
Shannon Coan
12:53.04a
Sequoia
31.
11
Nicole Wallace
13:20.23a
Aragon
--
12
Alexandra Baron
DNF
Prospect
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Jazlynn Shearer
14.64a
Silver Creek
2.
12
Caice Lanovaz
14.81a
Los Gatos
3.
12
Melissa Seaman
15.27a
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
12
Mackenzie Schoustra
15.39a
Burlingame
6.
12
Aine McNulty
15.48a
Los Gatos
7.
12
Patricia Onuoha
15.51a
Santa Teresa
8.
10
Chae Eun Kim
15.79a
Leland
4.
12
Catherine Yu
15.82a
Palo Alto
9.
10
Delaney Peranich
15.92a
St Ignatius
10.
12
Esther Ho
15.99a
Lynbrook
11.
10
Carolina Bishop
16.00a
Santa Catalina
12.
12
Haley Romero
16.14a
Christopher
13.
12
Vyvy Nguyen
16.14a
Santa Clara
14.
12
Emma Sternfield
16.17a
Palo Alto
15.
12
Sophia Le
16.33a
Leigh
16.
9
Alexandra Chan
16.58a
Menlo
17.
12
Sarah Sawatzky
16.59a
Prospect
18.
11
Fia Tautolo
16.64a
Monterey
19.
12
Tatum Maines
16.68a
Menlo-Atherton
20.
12
Ashten Nguyen
16.71a
Santa Catalina
21.
9
Aischa Goudy
16.76a
Christopher
22.
12
Bernadette Forbush
17.04a
San Benito (Hollister)
23.
11
Keanna Perez
17.05a
Westmoor
24.
11
Nora Griffith
17.18a
Santa Cruz
25.
10
Electa Narasin
17.24a
Menlo
26.
12
Melanie Baron
17.27a
Silver Creek
27.
11
Betelihem Russom
17.39a
Silver Creek
28.
11
Adeline Yu
17.41a
Aragon
29.
11
Ashee Groce
17.43a
Willow Glen
30.
12
Maria Aiello
17.72a
Notre Dame (Salinas)
31.
10
Megan St John
17.94a
Menlo-Atherton
--
11
Cara Courtney
FS
Scotts Valley
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Caice Lanovaz
44.99a
Los Gatos
2.
12
Maya Miklos
45.59a
Henry M. Gunn
3.
12
Melissa Seaman
45.79a
St Francis (Mountain...
5.
10
Chloe Kimes
46.56a
Soquel
4.
12
Mackenzie Schoustra
46.63a
Burlingame
6.
10
Taylor Burbank
47.36a
Salinas
7.
10
Haley Snyder
47.51a
Westmont
8.
10
Delaney Peranich
47.59a
St Ignatius
9.
12
Annah Jones
47.91a
Fremont
10.
11
Cindy Duong
48.05a
Milpitas
11.
12
Emma O'Hara
48.12a
Sequoia
12.
10
Chloe McGhee
48.25a
Saratoga
13.
12
Magali de Sauvage
48.26a
Aragon
14.
11
Charlotte Schroeder
48.56a
Menlo-Atherton
15.
10
Erin Moss
48.76a
Los Gatos
16.
9
Aischa Goudy
48.82a
Christopher
17.
10
Chae Eun Kim
48.97a
Leland
18.
11
Marcelina Goodwin
49.11a
Santa Teresa
19.
10
Carolina Bishop
49.21a
Santa Catalina
20.
10
Electa Narasin
49.72a
Menlo
21.
9
Meagan Kiefer
49.77a
Branham
22.
12
Tatum Maines
50.08a
Menlo-Atherton
23.
11
Nora Griffith
50.21a
Santa Cruz
24.
12
Sophia Le
50.23a
Leigh
25.
11
Fia Tautolo
50.45a
Monterey
26.
9
Isabella Gentile
50.48a
Evergreen Valley
27.
9
Paulina Nepita
50.76a
Santa Teresa
28.
12
Bernadette Forbush
51.10a
San Benito (Hollister)
29.
9
Nelly Romo
51.14a
Abraham Lincoln
30.
9
Alexandra Chan
51.16a
Menlo
31.
9
Taylor Rainey
51.53a
Pacific Grove
32.
12
Jasmine Maldonado
52.66a
San Benito (Hollister)
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
48.47a
Branham
2.
Relay Team
48.56a
St Francis (Mountain...
3.
Relay Team
48.71a
Archbishop Mitty
5.
Relay Team
49.18a
Mountain View
6.
Relay Team
49.25a
Menlo-Atherton
4.
Relay Team
49.31a
North Salinas
7.
Relay Team
49.63a
Silver Creek
8.
Relay Team
49.71a
Milpitas
9.
Relay Team
49.92a
Burlingame
10.
Relay Team
49.97a
Palo Alto
11.
Relay Team
50.03a
Menlo
12.
Relay Team
50.27a
Christopher
13.
Relay Team
50.50a
Scotts Valley
14.
Relay Team
50.70a
Leland
15.
Relay Team
50.70a
Aptos
16.
Relay Team
50.72a
Los Altos
17.
Relay Team
50.97a
Everett Alvarez
18.
Relay Team
51.37a
San Benito (Hollister)
19.
Relay Team
51.42a
Aragon
20.
Relay Team
51.67a
Adrian Wilcox
21.
Relay Team
52.07a
Henry M. Gunn
22.
Relay Team
52.10a
Evergreen Valley
23.
Relay Team
52.25a
Piedmont Hills
24.
Relay Team
52.27a
Prospect
25.
Relay Team
52.32a
Westmont
26.
Relay Team
52.66a
Oak Grove
27.
Relay Team
52.66a
Eastside College Prep
28.
Relay Team
52.71a
Sequoia
29.
Relay Team
53.32a
Mills
30.
Relay Team
53.48a
Pacific Collegiate
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
4:00.40a
Los Gatos
2.
Relay Team
4:01.89a
Menlo-Atherton
3.
Relay Team
4:02.16a
Santa Cruz
4.
Relay Team
4:04.08a
Santa Teresa
5.
Relay Team
4:04.38a
St Francis (Mountain...
6.
Relay Team
4:05.00a
St Ignatius
7.
Relay Team
4:05.82a
Cupertino
8.
Relay Team
4:06.27a
Scotts Valley
9.
Relay Team
4:06.73a
North Salinas
10.
Relay Team
4:08.76a
Henry M. Gunn
11.
Relay Team
4:09.25a
Piedmont Hills
12.
Relay Team
4:10.26a
Palo Alto
13.
Relay Team
4:11.33a
Los Altos
14.
Relay Team
4:15.11a
San Benito (Hollister)
15.
Relay Team
4:15.77a
Burlingame
16.
Relay Team
4:15.96a
Notre Dame (Salinas)
17.
Relay Team
4:17.20a
Evergreen Valley
18.
Relay Team
4:17.69a
Crystal Springs Upla...
19.
Relay Team
4:17.71a
Sequoia
20.
Relay Team
4:18.23a
Mountain View
21.
Relay Team
4:18.58a
Salinas
22.
Relay Team
4:19.30a
Westmont
23.
Relay Team
4:20.04a
Pacific Grove
24.
Relay Team
4:20.34a
Everett Alvarez
25.
Relay Team
4:20.80a
Branham
26.
Relay Team
4:21.58a
Aragon
27.
Relay Team
4:22.16a
Live Oak
28.
Relay Team
4:23.19a
The King’s Academy
29.
Relay Team
4:27.83a
Mills
30.
Relay Team
4:28.36a
Soledad
31.
Relay Team
4:34.67a
Prospect
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Elena Bruckner
50-09.50
Valley Christian-SJ
2.
12
Tulouna Langi
40-11.00
Mills
3.
10
Athiya Iese
40-07.00
Valley Christian-SJ
4.
12
Saka Tagoai
39-05.00
Westmoor
5.
11
Sinai Fatafehi
38-08.25
Mountain View
6.
12
Julia Gibbs
38-08.00
Mills
7.
12
Jenna Nwafor
38-07.25
Evergreen Valley
8.
12
Ma'ata Makoni
38-03.00
Sacred Heart Prep
9.
12
Lillian Tonga
37-06.00
Willow Glen
10.
12
Mikayla Ehresmann-Singh
37-02.00
Abraham Lincoln
11.
12
Christiana Chavez
35-11.00
Soledad
12.
11
Taina Livai
35-10.00
Mills
13.
12
Justine Lee
35-06.50
Independence
14.
11
Anela Zamarron
35-03.00
Gilroy
15.
11
Teme Fanguna
34-11.00
Mercy (Burlingame)
16.
12
Katianna Lafoou
34-09.00
Aragon
17.
12
D'Vina Brown
34-08.00
Salinas
18.
12
Tariyan Nnoli
34-06.00
Willow Glen
19.
10
Victoria Lafeta
34-04.00
Andrew Hill
20.
11
Emily Nguyen
34-00.00
Silver Creek
21.
12
Lindsay Maggioncalda
33-04.00
Henry M. Gunn
22.
10
Jayna Shaw
33-03.00
Santa Teresa
23.
11
Rhoda Musika
33-02.50
Milpitas
24.
12
Victoria Pena
33-00.00
North Salinas
25.
11
Sophia Lazzerini
32-08.25
Notre Dame (Salinas)
26.
11
Tyshell Johnson
32-08.00
Everett Alvarez
27.
10
Grace Wills
32-05.00
Santa Clara
28.
9
Selen Gokcen
32-02.00
Mountain View
29.
12
Tori Yamaoka
31-04.00
St Francis Central C...
30.
12
Solin Piearcy
30-07.00
Cupertino
31.
10
Anjali Pursai
29-07.00
Notre Dame (SJ)
32.
12
Ashley Pena
29-05.00
King City
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Elena Bruckner
168-08
Valley Christian-SJ
2.
10
Athiya Iese
138-08
Valley Christian-SJ
3.
12
Julia Gibbs
135-05
Mills
4.
12
Tulouna Langi
129-10
Mills
5.
12
D'Vina Brown
129-03
Salinas
6.
12
Christiana Chavez
120-06
Soledad
7.
11
Anna Maumalanga
119-08
Valley Christian-SJ
8.
12
Lillian Tonga
117-02
Willow Glen
9.
11
Melissa Favorite
115-08
Soquel
10.
11
Miranda Zinola
115-05
Homestead
11.
12
Lindsay Maggioncalda
114-11
Henry M. Gunn
12.
11
Emily Nguyen
114-09
Silver Creek
13.
11
Sinai Fatafehi
109-03
Mountain View
14.
11
Taina Livai
108-06
Mills
15.
12
Katianna Lafoou
107-07
Aragon
16.
12
Tariyan Nnoli
106-07
Willow Glen
17.
11
Sophia Lazzerini
105-08
Notre Dame (Salinas)
18.
10
Minhaal Naeem
105-04
Santa Clara
19.
10
Paige Hansen
104-06
Saratoga
20.
10
Annabelle Tinney
101-01
Santa Teresa
21.
10
Grace Wills
100-09
Santa Clara
22.
9
Valeria Cortez
99-05
James Lick
23.
11
Kelly Tang
98-07
Mt Pleasant
24.
12
Angela Chmelicek
98-04
Aptos
25.
12
Natalie Robinson
97-07
King City
25.
12
Autumn Awbrey
97-07
The King’s Academy
27.
11
Daniela Castro
96-06
Watsonville
28.
12
Gillian Davis
96-01
Half Moon Bay
29.
11
Teme Fanguna
90-00
Mercy (Burlingame)
30.
11
Kristie Lim
89-00
Evergreen Valley
31.
11
Anela Zamarron
88-07
Gilroy
32.
11
Caitlyn Gonzalez
84-02
San Benito (Hollister)
High Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Aine McNulty
5-04.00
Los Gatos
1.
11
Cassie Ackemann
5-04.00
San Lorenzo Valley
1.
12
Julie Zweng
5-04.00
Scotts Valley
1.
11
Olga Baryshnikova
5-04.00
Prospect
5.
11
Bella Dufek
5-02.00
Aptos
6.
12
Nicole Holder
5-02.00
Gilroy
7.
11
Margaret Redfield
5-02.00
Henry M. Gunn
8.
10
Delaney Peranich
5-02.00
St Ignatius
8.
12
Jennifer Lane
5-02.00
Notre Dame (Salinas)
10.
11
Camille Finley
5-02.00
San Benito (Hollister)
11.
11
Dante Morr
5-02.00
Salinas
12.
12
Solin Piearcy
5-00.00
Cupertino
12.
10
Theodora Worledge
5-00.00
Leland
14.
12
Kiele Anderson
5-00.00
Live Oak
15.
12
Summer Thomas
4-10.00
Santa Cruz
15.
11
Kalina Zanelli
4-10.00
Menlo-Atherton
15.
10
Riley Carter
4-10.00
Saratoga
18.
11
Jillian Hoglan
4-10.00
Westmont
18.
10
Margarita Kivienko
4-10.00
Yerba Buena
20.
9
Shelby Anderson
4-10.00
Monte Vista Christian
21.
11
Laney Goo
4-10.00
Westmoor
22.
9
Jessica Swalve
4-10.00
Westmont
22.
10
Grace Wills
4-10.00
Santa Clara
24.
11
Ava Ocon
4-10.00
Woodside
24.
12
Amber Jordan McDonald
4-10.00
Aragon
25.
10
Indiana Peters
4-10.00
St Ignatius
27.
9
Shannon Sadler
4-08.00
Leigh
27.
11
Julia Woch
4-08.00
Los Altos
29.
10
Tara Jones
4-08.00
Carmel
29.
11
Jaziah Lawson
4-08.00
Santa Teresa
31.
10
Makayla Conley
4-08.00
Menlo
--
12
Morgan Sweeney
NH
The York School
--
11
Dione Wat
NH
Burlingame
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sydney Jaques
11-06.00
Presentation
1.
12
Kathryn Mohr
11-06.00
Menlo-Atherton
1.
12
Samantha Oxford
11-06.00
Santa Teresa
1.
12
Sarah Chow
11-06.00
Los Gatos
1.
11
Alexandra Sexton
11-06.00
Los Gatos
1.
12
Erika Malaspina
11-06.00
Pacific Collegiate
1.
10
Corey Friedenbach
11-06.00
Pacific Collegiate
1.
9
Laurel Wong
11-06.00
Santa Catalina
9.
10
Eseta Finau
11-00.00
Branham
10.
10
Mackenzy Jaques
11-00.00
Presentation
10.
11
Gabrielle Avila
11-00.00
Presentation
12.
11
Sophia McDaniel
10-06.00
Los Gatos
12.
12
Michelle Bromley
10-06.00
The King’s Academy
14.
10
Marisol Corton
10-06.00
Branham
15.
10
Abby Allen
10-06.00
Leland
16.
11
Mary Peterson
10-00.00
Santa Teresa
16.
11
Audrey Acgoili
10-00.00
Mt Pleasant
18.
11
Melissa Favorite
10-00.00
Soquel
18.
9
Summer Votaw
10-00.00
Branham
20.
12
Felicia Markfield
10-00.00
Notre Dame (Salinas)
21.
9
Jessica Eagle
9-06.00
Menlo-Atherton
22.
12
Maria Aiello
9-06.00
Notre Dame (Salinas)
23.
10
Jazmine Haratani
9-00.00
Santa Teresa
24.
10
Juliet Bost
9-00.00
Aragon
25.
11
Holly Lompa
9-00.00
San Benito (Hollister)
26.
11
Anesa Vanderlipe
8-06.00
North Salinas
27.
9
Lauren Hubbell
8-06.00
Santa Cruz
28.
11
Alana Mhroziencik
8-06.00
Burlingame
--
10
Brenda Bermudez
NH
North Monterey County
--
11
Dione Wat
NH
Burlingame
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Arianna Fisher
18-11.00
Silver Creek
1.
12
Caice Lanovaz
18-11.00
Los Gatos
3.
12
Taylor Johnson
18-06.00
The King’s Academy
4.
11
Rachael Estell
18-05.00
Mountain View
5.
11
Kaela Lee
18-01.00
St Ignatius
6.
12
Haley Romero
18-00.00
Christopher
7.
11
Kathleen Bufka
17-10.00
Mercy (SF)
8.
12
Amy Watt
17-05.00
Henry M. Gunn
8.
12
Bridgitte Agoavili
17-05.00
Mt Pleasant
10.
12
Deaysia Gamble
17-01.00
Everett Alvarez
11.
10
Annie Breger
16-10.50
San Benito (Hollister)
12.
11
Annika Opsasnick
16-10.00
St Francis (Mountain...
13.
12
Amanda Mell
16-09.50
Los Altos
14.
10
Samantha Louie
16-05.00
Fremont
15.
10
Emily Barry
16-04.00
Willow Glen
16.
11
Maria Simone Tayaba
16-03.00
Milpitas
17.
10
Kulaea Tulua
16-01.50
Pacific Grove
18.
10
Dennise Torres-Alfaro
16-01.00
North Salinas
19.
11
Heather Follo
15-11.00
Branham
19.
11
Nora Griffith
15-11.00
Santa Cruz
19.
12
Sophia Le
15-11.00
Leigh
22.
9
Jenna Moran
15-08.00
Santa Cruz
23.
10
Kimi Chin
15-05.00
Salinas
23.
12
Mikayla Ehresmann-Singh
15-05.00
Abraham Lincoln
23.
10
Hawa Kamara
15-05.00
Leigh
26.
11
Maya Mistry
15-02.50
Evergreen Valley
27.
12
Amber Jordan McDonald
14-05.00
Aragon
28.
12
Sadie Rhen
14-04.00
Sequoia
29.
11
Jorean Mendoza
14-00.50
El Camino
30.
9
Maryam Moghaddami
14-00.00
Oakwood
31.
12
Naomi Yung
13-07.50
Mills
32.
11
Nicole Vanson
12-10.50
Aragon
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Arianna Fisher
39-00.00
Silver Creek
2.
11
Annika Opsasnick
36-11.25
St Francis (Mountain...
3.
10
Camille Esterlechner
36-11.00
St Francis (Mountain...
4.
12
Sophia Le
36-09.00
Leigh
5.
10
Annie Breger
36-08.50
San Benito (Hollister)
6.
12
Amanda Mell
36-06.00
Los Altos
7.
12
Melissa Seaman
35-10.00
St Francis (Mountain...
8.
10
Jazzlyn Matthews
35-03.00
Santa Clara
9.
12
Samantha Oxford
35-01.50
Santa Teresa
10.
10
Samantha Louie
35-01.00
Fremont
11.
12
Taylor Johnson
34-06.00
The King’s Academy
12.
12
Katya Trushchankova
34-05.00
Lynbrook
13.
12
Claire Krumm
34-05.00
Willow Glen
14.
10
Avery Blanco
34-03.00
Santa Catalina
15.
9
Mattie Cecilio
34-00.25
Santa Teresa
16.
10
Hawa Kamara
34-00.00
Leigh
17.
11
Camille Finley
33-10.50
San Benito (Hollister)
18.
9
Jenna Moran
33-06.75
Santa Cruz
19.
11
Tyshaliq McTavish
33-06.00
Seaside
20.
11
Mary Peterson
33-04.75
Santa Teresa
21.
10
Rebecca Lim
33-04.00
Los Altos
22.
9
Jessica Ji
33-02.50
Monta Vista
23.
12
Emma O'Hara
33-01.75
Sequoia
24.
11
Dante Morr
32-11.00
Salinas
25.
10
Kulaea Tulua
32-10.75
Pacific Grove
26.
11
Maya Mistry
32-09.00
Evergreen Valley
27.
11
Chenoa Jones
32-07.00
Scotts Valley
28.
10
Brianna Boyd
32-00.50
Menlo
29.
11
Julia Ruiz
32-00.25
North Salinas
30.
12
Naomi Yung
31-01.00
Mills
31.
12
Marianna Pallas
30-11.50
Mills
32.
12
Erica Jenkins
30-03.25
Hillsdale
33.
11
Naomi Vann
29-06.00
Capuchino
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
46050 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
California CIF CCS Semi-Finals - Central Coast Section
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF CCS Semi-Finals - Central Coast Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
81
2000
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif-ccs
#semi-finals
#central-coast-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!